#Bellator 204 #UFC 227 #Ricky Bandejas #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nick Diaz #Conor McGregor #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #Angela Magana #Demetrious Johnson #Jon Jones #Ferguson vs. Khabib

Aaron Steed

  • 3 fights
  • 653 views

Aaron Steed
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aaron
Last Name: Steed
Nickname: The CEO
Date of Birth: May 07, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Luis Obispo, California, United States
Hometown: San Luis Obispo, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Pit
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WEC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Josh Houlgate WEC 2 - Clash of the Titans
Oct 04, 2001
TKO (Punches) 1 1:16
Win Kerry Henson CFF - The Cobra Qualifier 1999
Oct 23, 1999
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Win Jody Smith IFC WC 5 - Warriors Challenge 5
Sep 18, 1999
N/A TBD

Professional Fights