#Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #UFC 255 #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC on Fox 29 #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC on ESPN 18 #T.J. Dillashaw #UFC 257 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 254 #Henry Cejudo #Daniel Cormier #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 12 #Francis Ngannou #Yair Rodriguez #UFC 251

MMA Raju - MMA Raju 11



MMA Raju - MMA Raju 11
Login to update photo

Name: MMA Raju
Title: MMA Raju 11
Date: Apr 20, 2013
Time: 9:00 AM PST Check MMA Raju 11 Local Time and Date
Location: Saku Arena, Tallinn, Harju County, Estonia
Organization: MMA Raju

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Jorgen Matsi defeated Giorgio Belsanti Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Leonardo D'auria defeated Dmitri Ivanov DQ 2 2:49
Aleksandr Fedorov finished Andre Bugre TKO (Punches) 1 0:59
Henri Hiiemae knocked out Pascal Louissaint KO (Punch) 1 0:35
Walid Seghir submitted Lauri Ulenurm Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:54
Zarah Fairn finished Helin Paara TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 4:00
Ilja Drovnjashin submitted Ake Bergvall Submission (Armbar) 2 0:44
Marko Laikask submitted Kevin Sarapuu Submission (Kimura) 2 2:04
Natig Ibadullaev defeated Herman Dahlen Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Nikita Vrona defeated Vladimir Buldiaev Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Sten Saaremae defeated Roman Tcikalo Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Juri Vavulin submitted Ott Rahula Submission (Side Choke) 3 2:37
Natig Ibadullaev submitted Andres Kastemae Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:20
Raimo Keskkula submitted Kevin Sarapuu Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:06
Alexandr Dzubiy submitted Roman Poskin Submission (Armbar) 2 1:03
Alar Hutrov submitted Timofei Andreev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:13
Vladimir Buldiaev submitted Daniil Velikanov Submission (Achilles Lock) 1 1:59
Maria Budantseva defeated Kadri Vilba Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Martin Saar submitted Dmitrii Dziubii Submission (Kimura) 3 1:19
Marko Laikask submitted Tural Ibadullaev Submission (North-South Choke) 3 1:11
Keith Maiste defeated Zahir Sheyhdzhanov Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Herman Dahlen defeated Ranno Laur Decision (Majority) 3 3:00
Nikita Vrona submitted Aleksei Jakovlev Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:06
Margo Kuiv defeated Stanislav Potapenko Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00