#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Nate Diaz #UFC on ABC 1 #Amanda Ribas #Calvin Kattar #UFC on ESPN 20 #Colby Covington #Joanne Calderwood #Daniel Cormier #UFC 236 #Makhmud Muradov #Jessica Eye #Andrew Sanchez #Amir Khan

Amateur Fight Club - AFC 3



Amateur Fight Club - AFC 3
Login to update photo

Name: Amateur Fight Club
Title: AFC 3
Date: Jun 30, 2019
Time: 7:00 PM PST Check Amateur Fight Club Local Time and Date
Location: Coliseo Cerrado Juan Pinasco Villanueva, Iquitos, Peru
Organization: Iquitos Combat Championship

Fight Card

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Daniel Fumachi finished Omar Arteaga TKO (Punches) 3 2:06
Roger Alva defeated Jorge Tapullima Jarama Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Daniel Lopez Cordenas defeated Luizinho Escalante Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Miguel Cam defeated Angello Benites Pinedo Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Diego Gonzales Pacaya finished Edgar Torres Saavedra TKO (Punches) 2 2:20
Jhonatan Saldaña finished Junior Zambrano Moreno TKO (Retirement) 2 3:00
Daniel Lavy Diaz defeated Flavio Valles Alvan Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Felipe Pinedo defeated Max Ruiz Jesus Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Joseph Soto Venancino defeated Segundo Abanto Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Bryan Gamboa Inmenso defeated Moises Zumba Peña Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Jill Chavez Mendoza defeated Evany Zumaeta Cárdenas Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Emerson Velasco Teagua finished Angel Alcalde Rios TKO (Punches) 1 0:47
Angelo Ledesma Murayari finished Jean Pierre Tuesta TKO (Punches) 3 3:00
Pablo Rios Mitidieri defeated Miguel Morales Machoa Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Nayanara Ramirez Levy defeated Yuri Silva Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Jose Luis Mendoza finished Seth Pinedo Dominguez TKO (Punches) 2 0:34
Diego Sinti Garcia defeated Ney Tapullima Tuanama Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Daniel Ramos Abreu defeated Victor Delgado Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Daniel Dueñas finished Anderson Gonzales TKO (Punches) 1 1:57
Gabriel Sicard defeated Patrick Bollet Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Oliver Yaicate defeated Brandon Tananta Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Hans Villacorta finished Rodrigo Tapullima TKO (Punches) 2 1:06
Cesar Palla Ruiz submitted Walter Puma Rojas Submission (Armbar) 2 2:40