MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Alexander Gustafsson #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Cat Zingano

  • 18 fights
  • 4405 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zoila
Last Name: Gurgel
Nickname: Warrior Princess
Date of Birth: December 10, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Madera, California, US
Hometown: Fresno, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Jorge Gurgel
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights