MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Vengeance Fighting Alliance #Duelo De Giagantes

  • 20 fights
  • 3331 views

11 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zelg
Last Name: Galesic
Nickname: Benkei
Date of Birth: February 16, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pula, Croatian SR, Yugoslavia
Hometown: Pula, Croatian SR, Yugoslavia
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo 4th Degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Team Trojan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights