MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Anderson Silva

  • 13 fights
  • 796 views

Zaza Tkeshelashvili
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zaza
Last Name: Tkeshelashvili
Nickname: Grom
Date of Birth: July 16, 1966 (age 51)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Georgia
Hometown: Georgia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Rings Georgia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights