MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Nate Diaz #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #GGG #Jon Jones

  • 15 fights
  • 1930 views

4 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zane
Last Name: Frazier
Nickname: Nasty
Date of Birth: July 16, 1966 (age 51)
Weight: 229 lbs (104 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North Hollywood California
Hometown: North Hollywood, California USA
Fighting Styles: Kenpo Karate 4th degree Black Belt, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights