MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels 16 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Paul Daley

  • 20 fights
  • 1644 views

9 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zach
Last Name: Light
Nickname: The Lisbon Outlaw
Date of Birth: February 06, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntington Beach, California
Hometown: Lisbon, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Wolfslair MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights