MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 26 fights
  • 539 views

Yuya Kaneuchi
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 13 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Yuya
Last Name: Kaneuchi
Nickname: Cider
Date of Birth: March 21, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fukaya, Saitama Japan
Hometown: Fukaya, Saitama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights