MENU
#UFC on Fox 26 #Robbie Lawler #Rafael dos Anjos #Mike Perry #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Jared Cannonier #Ricardo Lamas #Josh Emmett #Abel Trujillo #John Makdessi #Glover Teixeira #Oluwale Bamgbose #Alessio Di Chirico #Misha Cirkunov #UFC 218

  • 27 fights
  • 1374 views

20 Wins - 5 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Yuta
Last Name: Sasaki
Nickname: Ulka
Date of Birth: October 07, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai Suruga
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights