MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #MMA KINGS #Daley vs. MacDonald

  • 31 fights
  • 950 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Yuta
Last Name: Watanabe
Nickname: Andre
Date of Birth: September 28, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nagaoka, Niigata Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alliance-Square
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Zst - Zst 8 Nov 23, 2005
Professional Fight