MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Nate Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis

  • 49 fights
  • 34682 views

34 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yushin
Last Name: Okami
Nickname: Thunder
Date of Birth: July 21, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Kanagawa, Japan
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Wajyutsu Keisyukai, Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights