MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Nick Diaz

  • 17 fights
  • 540 views

Yuko Oya
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yuko
Last Name: Oya
Nickname: Amiba
Date of Birth: April 13, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: DEEP Official Gym Impact
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights