MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Angela Magana #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 101 fights
  • 3856 views

59 Wins - 33 Losses - 9 Draws
First Name: Yuki
Last Name: Kondo
Nickname: Sora
Date of Birth: July 17, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nagaoka city, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Hometown: Nagaoka city, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Fighting Styles: Shorinji Kempo Black Belt, Pancrase, Wrestling, Shaolin Boxing
Affiliations: PANCRASEism
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
Pancrase - 288 Jul 02, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights