MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 2 fights
  • 385 views

Yuka Yuka
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yuka
Last Name: Yuka
Nickname: Bataco
Date of Birth: June 03, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooto Gym Blows
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights