MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Rizin 7 #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Pancrase

  • 44 fights
  • 1129 views

16 Wins - 22 Losses - 6 Draws
First Name: Yuji
Last Name: Hisamatsu
Nickname: The Pink Typhoon
Date of Birth: September 18, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Kochi Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajyutsu Keisyukai Tiger Place
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights