#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Michael Chiesa #Justin Gaethje #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Petr Yan #Jose Aldo

Yu Zhang Zhao

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views

Yu Zhang Zhao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yu
Last Name: Zhang Zhao
Nickname: Smilling Tiger
Date of Birth: May 23, 1993 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Xi'an, China
Hometown: Xi'an, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CMPC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss LiGe Teng One Championship - Dynasty of Champions Preliminary Fight Night
Jul 01, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights