MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 24 fights
  • 507 views

Yosuke Saruta
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 7 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Yosuke
Last Name: Saruta
Nickname: Tobizaru No.2
Date of Birth: July 08, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kawaguchi, Saitama Japan
Hometown: Kawaguchi, Saitama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights