MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili

  • 30 fights
  • 680 views

Yoshifumi Nakamura
Login to update photo

20 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yoshifumi
Last Name: Nakamura
Nickname: Junior
Date of Birth: June 29, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Mach Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights