MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Cris Cyborg #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 17 fights
  • 2197 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Yosdenis
Last Name: Cedeno
Nickname: Pink Panther
Date of Birth: February 12, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Havana, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights