MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Marcin Held #Volkan Oezdemir #Damir Hadzovic #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Reza Madadi

  • 6 fights
  • 1209 views

Yoji Anjo
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Yoji
Last Name: Anjo
Nickname: Mr. 200%
Date of Birth: March 28, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 198 lbs (90 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Suginami Tokyo
Hometown: Suginami, Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Kingdom
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights