MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Neiman Gracie #Tony Ferguson #Zak Bucia #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118

  • 14 fights
  • 13611 views

12 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yoel
Last Name: Romero Palacio
Nickname: Soldier of God
Date of Birth: April 30, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Pinar del Rio, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling World Champion
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: https://dioxyme.com/team/yoel-romero
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/yoelromeromma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/yoelromeromma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images