MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 55 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP

  • 35 fights
  • 569 views

Yo Saito
Login to update photo

18 Wins - 13 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Yo
Last Name: Saito
Nickname: The Guillotine
Date of Birth: January 26, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sendai, Miyagi Japan
Hometown: Sendai, Miyagi Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Sendai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights