MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Lightweight Tournament #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 16 fights
  • 1162 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Teruto
Last Name: Ishihara
Nickname: Yashabo
Date of Birth: July 23, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 132 lbs (59.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chokushinkai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights