MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 19 fights
  • 3097 views

14 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Yancy
Last Name: Medeiros
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: September 07, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hakuilua, Hawaii
Hometown: Wai'anae, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Hakuilua
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights