MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 14 fights
  • 1357 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Yana
Last Name: Kunitskaya
Nickname: Foxy
Date of Birth: November 11, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Petersburg, Russia
Hometown: St. Petersburg, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Action-Force Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights