#UFC Fight Night 180 #UFC 254 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 229 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Edson Barboza #Leon Edwards #Jorge Masvidal #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Jon Jones

Xiong Jing Nan

  • 16 fights
  • 216 views


Jingnan Xiong
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 14 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jingnan
Last Name: Xiong
Nickname: The Panda
Date of Birth: January 12, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Beijing, China
Hometown: Beijing, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Phuket Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Xiong Jing Nan Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Tiffany Teo One Championship - Inside the Matrix Oct 30, 2020
Bet on MyBookie

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Angela Lee One Championship - Century - Part 1
Oct 12, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 5 4:48
Win Angela Lee One Championship - A New Era
Mar 31, 2019
TKO (Punches and Kicks to the Body) 5 1:37
Win Samara Santos One Championship - Beyond the Horizon
Sep 08, 2018
KO (Punch) 3 1:22
Win Laura Balin One Championship - Pinnacle of Power
Jun 23, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Tiffany Teo One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 4 2:17
Win April Osenio One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:44
Win Alena Gondasova Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 7
Dec 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Julia Borisova Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight 51
Sep 10, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mona Samir Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight 48
Jul 31, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:00
Win Daria Chibisova Kunlun Fight 30 - Muay Thai Night
Sep 04, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Colleen Schneider Kunlun Fight 26 - Cage Fight Night, Round 3
Jun 06, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Victoria Godumchuk Kunlun Fight 23 - The Battle of Changsha
Apr 26, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:43
Win Marina Lvova Kunlun Fight 22 - World Tour
Apr 12, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:52
Win Lily Kazak Kunlun Fight 19 - Clash of the Titans
Feb 01, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:22
Win Liubov Tiupina Kunlun Fight 15 & 16 - The Dragon Wars
Jan 03, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:19
Win Inna Hutsal Kunlun Fight 9 - World Tour
Aug 31, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:50
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights