MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 20 fights
  • 996 views

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Won Sik
Last Name: Park
Nickname: Parky
Date of Birth: December 16, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ulsan, Yeongnam South Korea
Hometown: Ulsan, Yeongnam, South Korean
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: CMA Korea
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights