MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 22 fights
  • 4291 views

19 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Will
Last Name: Brooks
Nickname: Ill Will
Date of Birth: October 08, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Schaumburg, Illinois United States
Hometown: Schaumburg, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling, Boxing, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Midwest Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights