MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Joaquim Silva

  • 26 fights
  • 837 views

William Kuhn
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Kuhn
Nickname: Slim Reaper
Date of Birth: October 13, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: McDonough, Georgia United States
Hometown: McDonough, Georgia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: X3 Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights