MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Ben Askren #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Shinya Aoki #ONE FC #Kelvin Gastelum #Rose Namajunas #TJ Dillashaw

  • 14 fights
  • 683 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Algeo
Nickname: Honey Badger
Date of Birth: June 09, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: State College, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: State College, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Titan PA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights