MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 3 fights
  • 548 views

William Jacen Huss
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Jacen Huss
Nickname: Dirty Cop
Date of Birth: January 16, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 192 lbs (87.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dunbar, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Dunbar, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Uniontown Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights