MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler

  • 4 fights
  • 404 views

William Garrett
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Garrett
Nickname: Billy the Kid
Date of Birth: December 06, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Jenkintown, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Jenkintown, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights