MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 48 fights
  • 1349 views

Will Chope
Login to update photo

34 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Will
Last Name: Chope
Nickname: The Kill
Date of Birth: September 08, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orange Park, Florida, United States
Hometown: Orange Park, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Buffet
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights