MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 23 fights
  • 1386 views

12 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Will
Last Name: Dicke
Nickname: The Franchise
Date of Birth: January 11, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Madison, Wisconsin
Hometown: Mishicot, Wisconsin United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Metz's Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights