MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Dynasty of Heroes #Alex Nicholson #Reza Madadi

  • 23 fights
  • 1282 views

Wendres Carlos da Silva
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wendres
Last Name: Carlos da Silva
Nickname: Godzilla
Date of Birth: February 06, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kioto
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights