#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Jon Jones #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Justin Gaethje #Dan Hooker #ACA 114 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 18 #Paul Craig

Welison Cardoso Servalho

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Welison Cardoso Servalho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Welison
Last Name: Cardoso Servalho
Nickname: Blindao / Pitico
Date of Birth: July 31, 2001 (age 19)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Preto da Eva, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Preto da Eva, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tubarao Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shark Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joao Gabriel Souza Cunha SFC - Shark Fight Championship 3
Jul 06, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:30
Win Joao Gabriel Souza Cunha SFC - Shark Fight Championship 2
Dec 01, 2018
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 3:31
Win Odilon Alves Monteiro SFC - Shark Fight Championship
Dec 02, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights