#TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 223 #Anderson Silva

Wayne Hargrove

  • 1 fights
  • 1405 views

Wayne Hargrove
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wayne
Last Name: Hargrove
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: November 10, 1977 (age 41)
Weight: 166 lbs (75.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New Jersey
Hometown: Jersey City
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jui-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Edson Carvalho
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: New Breed Fighters

Amateur Fights