MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 16 fights
  • 2742 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Walt
Last Name: Harris
Nickname: The Big Ticket
Date of Birth: June 10, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 243 lbs (110 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Birmingham, Alabama
Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Champions Freestyle Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights