MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC Fight Night 117 #Johnson vs. Borg

  • 5 fights
  • 539 views

Wally MacDonald
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wally
Last Name: MacDonald
Nickname: The Weapon
Date of Birth: December 22, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Webster, New York United States
Hometown: Webster, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Empire
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights