MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 28 fights
  • 3534 views

12 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Waachiim
Last Name: Spiritwolf
Nickname: The Native Warrior
Date of Birth: January 01, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: San Diego, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Spiritwolf MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights