MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 37 fights
  • 3084 views

32 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vyacheslav
Last Name: Vasilevsky
Nickname: Slava
Date of Birth: September 23, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Fairfield, New Jersey
Hometown: Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai, Siberia
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo, Judo, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: K-Dojo MMA, Sambo 70
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights