MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 17 fights
  • 1819 views

12 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vitor
Last Name: Miranda
Nickname: Lex Luthor
Date of Birth: March 10, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: M-13 Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights