MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Reza Madadi

  • 39 fights
  • 98212 views

25 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Vitor
Last Name: Belfort
Nickname: The Phenom
Date of Birth: April 01, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Shotokan Karate, Boxing
Affiliations: Jaco Hybrid Training Center (Blackzilians)
Website: http://vitorbelfort.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/vitorbelfort
Twitter: https://twitter.com/vitorbelfort
Instagram: https://instagram.com/vitorbelfort
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights