MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 12 fights
  • 898 views

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vitor
Last Name: Riso
Nickname: Soldado
Date of Birth: May 13, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (171 cm)
Location: RIO DE JANEIRO
Hometown: RIO DE JANEIRO
Fighting Styles: LUTA LIVRE ESPORTIVA
Affiliations: RELMA COMBAT TEAM
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights