MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 25 fights
  • 2882 views

20 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vitor
Last Name: Ribeiro
Nickname: Shaolin
Date of Birth: February 24, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janiero, Brazil
Hometown: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights