MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Michael Bisping

  • 13 fights
  • 506 views

Vitaliy Oparyn
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vitaliy
Last Name: Oparyn
Nickname: Spartan
Date of Birth: October 14, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 240 lbs (108.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ukraine
Hometown: Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: YK Promotion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights