MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 27 fights
  • 8955 views

14 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Vinny
Last Name: Magalhaes
Nickname: Pezao
Date of Birth: February 07, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture, Hyena Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights