#UFC on ESPN 22 #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #Jake Paul #Ben Askren #Jorge Masvidal #Kamaru Usman #UFC 251 #Conor McGregor #Israel Adesanya #UFC 260 #Andrei Arlovski #Dustin Poirier #Alexander Romanov #Chase Sherman #UFC 259 #Paul vs. Askren #Francis Ngannou #Stipe Miocic #Luis Pena

Vinicius Ribeiro

  • 5 fights
  • 1 views


Vinicius Ribeiro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vinicius
Last Name: Ribeiro
Nickname: Tom
Date of Birth: September 20, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Charlie Brown Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: New Corpore Extreme

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Julio Cesar NCE 25 - New Corpore Extreme 25
Apr 07, 2018
DQ (Kick to Head of Grounded Fighter) 2 1:12
Loss Carlos Eduardo Rufino Ananias ATS Kombat - Fight Night: The Rematch
Nov 18, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:39
Win Renan Altamiro da Silva Machado Top Team / MTT Events - Samurai Kombat 2
Sep 10, 2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 3 2:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights