MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 8 fights
  • 984 views

Victor Delgado
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Victor
Last Name: Delgado
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: March 26, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hallandale Beach, Florida United States
Hometown: Hallandale Beach, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights